Хатои Lua: Please specify a language code in the first parameter; the value "the United Kingdom" is not valid (see Wiktionary:List of languages)..

Сифат

nominative

неизборенӣ

Исм

nominative

неизборенӣ

Хатои Lua: Please specify a language code in the first parameter; the value "Italy" is not valid (see Wiktionary:List of languages)..

Сифат

nominative

неизборенӣ

Хатои Lua: Please specify a language code in the first parameter; the value "the Vatican City" is not valid (see Wiktionary:List of languages)..

Сифат

nominative

неизборенӣ

Хатои Lua: Please specify a language code in the first parameter; the value "Romania" is not valid (see Wiktionary:List of languages)..

Сифат

nominative

неизборенӣ

Хатои Lua: Please specify a language code in the first parameter; the value "France" is not valid (see Wiktionary:List of languages)..

Сифат

nominative

неизборенӣ